Wesleyan University / CT Swimming - Site License 
    2012 Long Course Age Group Championship, Sanction #: L12-30     
 
 Event 132  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
  Res. Record: %   56.97  2003      Gregory Pelton, WYW
    CT Record: !   57.99  2003      Gregory Pelton, WYW
         Zone: Z 1:05.09
  2011 Winner: # 1:01.02            Matthew Molnar
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Titterton, Matt        12 UAC               1:03.50    1:03.03Z 
                 30.49      1:03.03 (32.54)
  2 Malone, Dara           12 CDOG              1:06.53    1:03.62Z 
                 30.56      1:03.62 (33.06)
  3 Smith, Kieran          12 RAC               1:05.05    1:05.43  
                 31.75      1:05.43 (33.68)
  4 Suchy, Will            12 WYW               1:05.68    1:05.67  
                 31.59      1:05.67 (34.08)
  5 Sepuca, Joseph         12 GRYM              1:06.95    1:05.98  
                 30.69      1:05.98 (35.29)
  6 Guo, Elson             12 TAC               1:05.53    1:06.51  
                 31.87      1:06.51 (34.64)
  7 Mastroianni, Matt      12 GLAS              1:06.91    1:06.80  
                 32.32      1:06.80 (34.48)
  8 Todorovic, Stephan     11 GRYM              1:06.61    1:06.94  
                 33.16      1:06.94 (33.78)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Singla, Abhishek       12 HNHS              1:08.85    1:07.12  
                 32.39      1:07.12 (34.73)
 10 Hendrickson, Michael   12 GLAS              1:08.48    1:07.26  
                 31.91      1:07.26 (35.35)
 11 Pang, Stephen          12 WHAT              1:06.87    1:07.90  
                 33.09      1:07.90 (34.81)
 12 Niemiec, Jake          12 WWRX              1:10.10    1:07.92  
                 33.44      1:07.92 (34.48)
 13 Sueiro, Darian         12 WYW               1:06.47    1:08.02  
                 32.87      1:08.02 (35.15)
 14 Benavides, Jack        12 CAC               1:08.77    1:08.76  
                 33.51      1:08.76 (35.25)
 15 Baldini, Michael       11 WHAT              1:08.35    1:09.48  
                 33.12      1:09.48 (36.36)
 16 Milne, Mcallistar      11 GLAS              1:08.37    1:09.65  
                 33.62      1:09.65 (36.03)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Torello, Jake          12 CAT               1:10.16    1:09.75  
                 34.25      1:09.75 (35.50)
 18 Lynch, Ryan            12 GYWD              1:11.34    1:09.87  
                 33.71      1:09.87 (36.16)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Walsh, Dan             11 WBCB              1:01.61Y   1:09.95  
                 34.33      1:09.95 (35.62)
 20 Fox, Ben               12 BRS               1:09.29    1:09.97  
                 33.90      1:09.97 (36.07)
 21 Horan, Tommy           12 WYW               1:10.33    1:10.12  
                 33.62      1:10.12 (36.50)
 22 Scott, Parker          11 GYWD              1:09.02    1:10.22  
                 33.53      1:10.22 (36.69)
 23 Thomson, Christopher   12 VSYM              1:11.74    1:10.26  
                 34.49      1:10.26 (35.77)
 24 Hansen, North          11 SNCO              1:12.36    1:10.30  
                 33.61      1:10.30 (36.69)
 25 Lydon, Kevin           12 GRYM              1:10.27    1:10.39  
                 32.51      1:10.39 (37.88)
 26 Caplash, Kanu          12 SMST              1:10.62    1:10.50  
                 32.47      1:10.50 (38.03)
 27 Kleinhen, Reilly       12 LEHY              1:11.97    1:10.65  
                 34.36      1:10.65 (36.29)
 28 Martin, Matthew        11 WYW               1:11.36    1:10.73  
                 33.47      1:10.73 (37.26)
 29 Digges, Logan          12 MSC               1:01.74Y   1:11.16  
                 32.96      1:11.16 (38.20)
 30 Roy, Colin             12 WAC               1:12.29    1:11.49  
                 34.10      1:11.49 (37.39)
 31 Chernysh, Alexander    12 OAK               1:12.03    1:11.62  
                 34.24      1:11.62 (37.38)
 32 Kosyakov, Alex         11 GRYM              1:09.75    1:11.70  
                 34.79      1:11.70 (36.91)
 33 Merrill, Colin         12 GLAS              1:11.64    1:11.71  
                 34.25      1:11.71 (37.46)
 34 Keith, Patrick         11 MJCC              1:11.89    1:11.88  
                 34.91      1:11.88 (36.97)
 35 Newandee, Daniel       12 GLAS              1:09.62    1:11.92  
                 33.69      1:11.92 (38.23)
 36 Kulp, Andrew           11 NFAF              1:12.02    1:12.11  
                 35.45      1:12.11 (36.66)
 37 McNab, John            11 WRAT              1:11.16    1:12.28  
                 34.77      1:12.28 (37.51)
 38 Zhu, Michael           12 WAC               1:11.86    1:12.58  
                 33.58      1:12.58 (39.00)
 39 Howard, Matt           12 TDSS              1:11.59    1:12.77  
                 34.65      1:12.77 (38.12)
 40 Levi, Griffin          12 WEST              1:11.17    1:12.97  
                 34.72      1:12.97 (38.25)
 41 O'Leary, Ryan          11 WYW               1:01.10Y   1:13.55  
                 34.31      1:13.55 (39.24)
 42 Zimmerman, Kyle        12 GLAS              1:12.24    1:14.81  
                 36.32      1:14.81 (38.49)
 43 Levi, Mitchell         12 WEST              1:12.31    1:14.94  
                 35.10      1:14.94 (39.84)
 44 Torres, Matthew        11 SNCO              1:32.25    1:28.13