Wesleyan University / CT Swimming - Site License 
    2012 Long Course Age Group Championship, Sanction #: L12-30     
 
 Event 127  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
  Res. Record: % 31.43  2005      Elizabeth Pelton, CT
    CT Record: ! 32.13  2005      Elizabeth Pelton, WYW
         Zone: Z 35.59
  2011 Winner: # 34.07            Quinn Scannell
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Maguire, Marcie        12 RAC                 32.99      34.58Z 
  1 Visinski, Simona       12 SMST                34.51      34.58Z 
  3 McStocker, Samantha    12 WYW                 34.91      34.62Z 
  4 Barnick, Madison       12 SNCO                36.22      34.95Z 
  5 Brode, Rhyan           12 NCY                 33.58      35.11Z 
  6 Giangrande, Gillian    12 GYWD                34.05      35.18Z 
  7 Perrin, Hallie         12 PAC                 37.27      35.80  
  8 Scanlan, Paula         12 GRYM                36.68      36.18  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sicignano, Amelia      11 WYW                 36.17      36.32  
 10 Ma, Kimberly           11 GLAS                37.01      36.74  
 11 Gens, Haley            12 WHAT                36.42      36.81  
 12 Rosado, Laura          11 OMNI                35.50      36.92  
 13 Reinoso, Emily         12 ZEUS                38.15      36.95  
 14 Frank, Mckenna         12 SHKS                37.24      37.06  
 15 Kern, Danah            12 YCST                32.24Y     37.35  
 16 Linder, Hayley         12 ZEUS                38.26      37.37  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Egan, Molly            12 BEAR                38.23      37.45  
 18 Schinto, Taylor        12 GYWD                37.24      37.48  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lee, Moira             11 WYW                 37.80      37.56  
 20 Bhalla, Devina         12 OAK                 37.83      37.59  
 21 Savkovic, Natalia      12 SMST                37.83      37.75  
 22 Hazlett, Kate          11 GYWD                36.14      37.81  
 23 Meurer, Amanda         12 WCYM                37.70      37.92  
 24 Sammons, Emmy          11 GYWD                37.78      37.95  
 25 Donlan, Emma           12 CAT                 37.72      38.17  
 26 Wollen, Mikayla        12 WDOL                38.09      38.26  
 26 Winget, Ainsleigh      11 GYWD                36.00      38.26  
 28 McNary, Marissa        11 CAT                 37.24      38.31  
 29 Miller, Ella           11 FVYM                38.10      38.46  
 30 Preleski, Sarah        12 WHAT                36.56      38.55  
 31 McCall, Gracie         11 CAC                 37.88      38.83  
 32 Bartosic, Karyn        12 WYW                 38.50      38.88  
 33 Karosas, Gabi          11 BRS                 38.94      38.98  
 34 Robinson, Kathryn      12 CDOG                38.27      39.34  
 35 Belden, Sarah          12 WBCB                38.80      39.47  
 36 Hildebrandt, Elise     12 WHAT                38.91      39.54  
 37 Bedoya, Laura          12 BRS                 38.83      39.59  
 38 Knoepfel, Maxine (max  12 RAC                 38.62      39.71  
 39 Meyers, Annette        12 RAC                 38.41      39.84  
 40 Mailly, Jordan         12 GLAS                38.19      40.12  
 41 Scott, Samantha        11 GYWD                37.98      40.24  
 42 Dies, Samantha         12 FFLY                38.31      40.56  
 43 Begg, Katherine        11 SNCO                38.48      41.20  
 44 O'Keefe, Daley         12 GLAS                38.60      41.26  
 45 Griffin, Kate          11 WYW                 38.46      41.50