Wesleyan University / CT Swimming - Site License 
    2012 Long Course Age Group Championship, Sanction #: L12-30     
 
 Event 123  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
  Res. Record: % 2:28.41  2000      Kristen Frost, CAT
    CT Record: ! 2:28.41  2000      Kristen Frost, CAT
         Zone: Z 2:40.59
  2011 Winner: # 2:33.63            Erin Earley
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Crouse, Eva            12 BEAR              2:31.36    2:32.73# 
                 33.85      1:13.11 (39.26)
      2:32.73 (1:19.62)                    
  2 Takabayashi, Miku      12 SNCU              2:34.74    2:36.04Z 
                 34.87      1:14.02 (39.15)
        2:02.01 (47.99)     2:36.04 (34.03)
  3 Duffy, Megan           12 SMST              2:36.84    2:36.64Z 
                 35.19      1:15.69 (40.50)
        2:01.92 (46.23)     2:36.64 (34.72)
  4 Gordon, Lindsey        12 RAC               2:41.01    2:43.69  
                 36.16      1:19.78 (43.62)
        2:06.10 (46.32)     2:43.69 (37.59)
  5 Moore, Grace           11 GLAS              2:43.62    2:43.94  
                 34.61      1:18.08 (43.47)
        2:07.85 (49.77)     2:43.94 (36.09)
  6 Kauffeld, Emma         12 WYW               2:43.85    2:44.22  
                 35.93      1:19.18 (43.25)
        2:08.85 (49.67)     2:44.22 (35.37)
  7 Kim, Samantha          11 WEST              2:43.99    2:46.07  
                 36.51      1:19.51 (43.00)
        2:08.58 (49.07)     2:46.07 (37.49)
  8 Sang, Angela           12 BEAR              2:49.39    2:46.08  
                 34.01      1:16.18 (42.17)
        2:07.31 (51.13)     2:46.08 (38.77)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ma, Kimberly           11 GLAS              2:47.00    2:46.95  
                 36.59      1:19.62 (43.03)
        2:09.39 (49.77)     2:46.95 (37.56)
 10 Black, Katy            12 BEAR              2:50.63    2:47.75  
                 38.41      1:21.59 (43.18)
        2:09.11 (47.52)     2:47.75 (38.64)
 11 Brice, Dominika        12 SHKS              2:53.28    2:48.49  
                 37.72      1:22.00 (44.28)
        2:10.62 (48.62)     2:48.49 (37.87)
 11 Snyder, Hannah         11 RAC               2:48.24    2:48.49  
                 37.37      1:18.91 (41.54)
        2:12.10 (53.19)     2:48.49 (36.39)
 13 Fassett, Olivia        12 ZEUS              2:46.36    2:48.61  
                 37.33      1:21.34 (44.01)
        2:09.79 (48.45)     2:48.61 (38.82)
 14 Gawronski, Dia         12 CDOG              2:51.53    2:49.83  
                 35.72      1:21.46 (45.74)
        2:11.31 (49.85)     2:49.83 (38.52)
 15 Leary, Shannon         12 BEAR              2:48.33    2:50.09  
                 40.22      1:26.89 (46.67)
        2:12.74 (45.85)     2:50.09 (37.35)
 16 Bernhardt, Paige       12 WYW               2:49.24    2:50.64  
                 36.08      1:22.67 (46.59)
        2:13.91 (51.24)     2:50.64 (36.73)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Daly, Siera            11 WYW               2:48.36    2:50.84  
                 37.91      1:22.73 (44.82)
        2:12.97 (50.24)     2:50.84 (37.87)
 18 O'Leary, Madelyn       12 WCYM              2:53.83    2:51.75  
                 34.23      1:22.41 (48.18)
        2:14.51 (52.10)     2:51.75 (37.24)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 McLaughlin, Brenna     11 WYW               2:54.26    2:52.46  
                 37.98      1:25.59 (47.61)
        2:12.79 (47.20)     2:52.46 (39.67)
 20 Donlan, Emma           12 CAT               2:53.08    2:52.49  
                 37.64      1:21.46 (43.82)
        2:13.84 (52.38)     2:52.49 (38.65)
 21 Robinson, Kathryn      12 CDOG              2:53.42    2:53.01  
                 37.01      1:22.90 (45.89)
        2:14.94 (52.04)     2:53.01 (38.07)
 22 Youngcourt, Kaley      12 SMST              2:53.73    2:53.29  
                 36.72      1:22.47 (45.75)
        2:13.30 (50.83)     2:53.29 (39.99)
 23 Montesi, Kelly         11 GYWD              2:50.51    2:53.88  
                 36.91      1:20.72 (43.81)
        2:15.86 (55.14)     2:53.88 (38.02)
 24 Savkovic, Natalia      12 SMST              2:56.33    2:53.93  
                 38.74      1:20.79 (42.05)
        2:15.00 (54.21)     2:53.93 (38.93)
 25 Buroker, Catherine     12 TP                2:50.91    2:54.10  
                 37.23      1:25.31 (48.08)
        2:14.89 (49.58)     2:54.10 (39.21)
 26 Robinson, Nikki        12 CDOG              2:55.46    2:54.23  
                 37.28      1:23.60 (46.32)
        2:16.68 (53.08)     2:54.23 (37.55)
 27 Nejati, Katie          12 RAC               2:55.60    2:54.46  
                 38.04      1:24.06 (46.02)
        2:13.36 (49.30)     2:54.46 (41.10)
 28 Koppermann, Lea        12 CAC               2:55.17    2:54.48  
                 38.07      1:22.89 (44.82)
        2:15.13 (52.24)     2:54.48 (39.35)
 29 Grinalds, Sarah        11 WRAT              2:53.11    2:54.53  
                 35.32      1:21.71 (46.39)
        2:14.42 (52.71)     2:54.53 (40.11)
 30 Woods, Willow          11 WYW               2:56.27    2:55.45  
                 38.54      1:25.14 (46.60)
        2:15.39 (50.25)     2:55.45 (40.06)
 31 Garrelts, Cassie       12 CAT               2:52.35    2:55.70  
                 36.86      1:24.40 (47.54)
        2:20.28 (55.88)     2:55.70 (35.42)
 32 Molnar, Jenna          11 CDOG              2:54.36    2:56.07  
                                1:26.22 ( )
        2:17.96 (51.74)     2:56.07 (38.11)
 33 Winget, Ainsleigh      11 GYWD              2:52.79    2:56.47  
                 38.52      1:22.66 (44.14)
        2:18.55 (55.89)     2:56.47 (37.92)
 34 Go, Amanda             11 CDOG              2:52.94    2:56.82  
                 38.15      1:24.23 (46.08)
        2:15.04 (50.81)     2:56.82 (41.78)
 35 Scott, Samantha        11 GYWD              2:53.99    2:56.87  
                 39.10      1:23.98 (44.88)
        2:17.33 (53.35)     2:56.87 (39.54)
 36 Mailly, Jordan         12 GLAS              2:52.18    2:56.95  
                 38.70      1:24.23 (45.53)
        2:18.20 (53.97)     2:56.95 (38.75)
 37 Deubel, Jordyn         12 CDOG              2:54.76    2:57.50  
                 39.69      1:26.23 (46.54)
        2:18.11 (51.88)     2:57.50 (39.39)
 38 Leigh, Grace           12 GRYM              2:53.28    2:58.25  
                 38.47      1:24.42 (45.95)
        2:17.84 (53.42)     2:58.25 (40.41)
 39 King, Nicole           12 WHAT              2:54.64    2:59.49  
                 40.64      1:27.21 (46.57)
        2:21.02 (53.81)     2:59.49 (38.47)
 40 Francis, Abby          11 LEHY              2:56.01    2:59.70  
                 39.00      1:27.82 (48.82)
        2:19.53 (51.71)     2:59.70 (40.17)
 41 Boman, Gracey          12 OAK               2:53.98    3:00.03  
                 36.86      1:28.56 (51.70)
        2:18.62 (50.06)     3:00.03 (41.41)
 42 Dietrich, Danielle     12 CDOG              2:29.28Y   3:01.06  
                 38.98      1:25.05 (46.07)
        2:18.70 (53.65)     3:01.06 (42.36)
 43 Noccioli, Ally         12 SMST              2:56.38    3:01.39  
                 41.16      1:28.34 (47.18)
        2:20.95 (52.61)     3:01.39 (40.44)