Wesleyan University / CT Swimming - Site License 
    2012 Long Course Age Group Championship, Sanction #: L12-30     
 
 Event 98  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
  Res. Record: %   55.89  2004      Daniel Madwed, UN
    CT Record: !   56.78  2004      Daniel Madwed, SHKS
         Zone: Z 1:06.19
  2011 Winner: # 1:01.29            Bryce Keblish
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Donovan, Eddie         14 ZEUS              1:01.85    1:02.46Z 
                 29.28      1:02.46 (33.18)
  2 Montesi, Jack          14 GYWD              1:02.44    1:02.47Z 
                 29.24      1:02.47 (33.23)
  3 Robison, Connor        14 CDOG              1:06.00    1:03.30Z 
                 29.78      1:03.30 (33.52)
  4 Gambardella, Corey     13 BRS               1:03.47    1:03.70Z 
                 30.38      1:03.70 (33.32)
  5 Molnar, Matthew        13 CDOG              1:04.82    1:04.11Z 
                 30.47      1:04.11 (33.64)
  6 Hazlett, Graham        14 GYWD              1:04.71    1:05.18Z 
                 30.35      1:05.18 (34.83)
  7 Martin, Sean           14 LEHY              1:05.56    1:05.20Z 
                 29.98      1:05.20 (35.22)
  8 Whaley, James          14 CAT               1:06.33    1:05.25Z 
                 30.48      1:05.25 (34.77)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Donovan, Colin         14 NCY               1:11.05    1:05.32Z 
                 30.21      1:05.32 (35.11)
 10 Ryan, Erik             13 PSDY              1:05.20    1:05.41Z 
                 31.10      1:05.41 (34.31)
 11 Pear, Zachary          13 PSDY              1:07.03    1:05.99Z 
                 31.56      1:05.99 (34.43)
 12 Shadeck, Kyle          14 FINS              1:07.49    1:06.26  
                 31.92      1:06.26 (34.34)
 13 Huang, James           13 FVYM              1:09.17    1:06.44  
                 30.60      1:06.44 (35.84)
 14 DiCapua, Luca          13 NCY                 59.18Y   1:06.60  
                 30.15      1:06.60 (36.45)
 15 Walker, Lexo           13 RAC               1:06.23    1:06.96  
                 31.40      1:06.96 (35.56)
 16 Liu, Adam              14 WHAT              1:08.74    1:07.26  
                 30.33      1:07.26 (36.93)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Garbee, Stefan         13 WYW               1:09.59    1:07.41  
                 31.27      1:07.41 (36.14)
 18 Fachko, Trevor         13 OAKU              1:10.98    1:07.44  
                 32.16      1:07.44 (35.28)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Dustin, John           14 GYWD              1:10.00    1:08.04  
                 32.41      1:08.04 (35.63)
 20 Kulp, William          14 NFAF              1:09.28    1:08.53  
                 31.42      1:08.53 (37.11)
 21 Feller, John           14 PAC               1:03.20Y   1:08.74  
                 32.05      1:08.74 (36.69)
 22 Lynch, Jack            13 WYW               1:11.65    1:08.77  
                 32.39      1:08.77 (36.38)
 23 Gwozdecke, Matthew     14 WHAT              1:11.17    1:09.90  
                 31.87      1:09.90 (38.03)
 24 Savidge, Brian         14 WWRX              1:10.69    1:09.96  
                 31.87      1:09.96 (38.09)
 25 Cerny, Mike            14 WWRX              1:11.75    1:09.99  
                 32.65      1:09.99 (37.34)
 26 Husted, Nick           14 VSYM              1:12.29    1:10.27  
                 33.31      1:10.27 (36.96)
 27 Branchflower, Jacob    14 WCYU              1:01.26Y   1:10.29  
                 32.19      1:10.29 (38.10)
 28 Perks, Owen            14 FVYM              1:10.12    1:10.38  
                 32.85      1:10.38 (37.53)
 29 Rath, Spandan          13 WHAT              1:11.94    1:10.76  
                 33.11      1:10.76 (37.65)
 30 Kish, Ryan             13 BRS               1:11.63    1:10.84  
                 33.55      1:10.84 (37.29)
 31 Hess, Zachary          14 LEHY              1:02.73Y   1:10.90  
                 31.95      1:10.90 (38.95)
 32 Cerulli, Chris         13 SEAU              1:11.15    1:11.09  
                 32.76      1:11.09 (38.33)
 33 Barrios, Gilmar        14 PSDY              1:10.54    1:11.75  
                 33.37      1:11.75 (38.38)
 34 Ambrosey, Adam         14 SNCO              1:00.92Y   1:12.58  
                 33.20      1:12.58 (39.38)
 35 Zimmerman, Andrew      14 GLAS              1:12.08    1:12.83  
                 33.48      1:12.83 (39.35)
 36 Gentry, Oleg           14 SHKS              1:10.55    1:18.67  
                 35.53      1:18.67 (43.14)
 -- Pimer, Mike            14 CCAT              1:01.67Y        DQ  
                 33.67           DQ (40.40)
 -- Mahoney, Charlie       13 SHKS              1:11.17         NS