Wesleyan University / CT Swimming - Site License 
    2012 Long Course Age Group Championship, Sanction #: L12-30     
 
 Event 85  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
  Res. Record: % 28.00  2000      Kristen Frost, CAT
    CT Record: ! 27.00  1999      Hee Jin Chang, NE/MBM
         Zone: Z 30.39
  2011 Winner: # 28.91            Mollie Seidner
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Hazlett, Kate          11 GYWD                31.25      29.69Z 
  2 Go, Amanda             11 CDOG                31.46      29.74Z 
  3 Visinski, Simona       12 SMST                28.97      29.80Z 
  4 Bennett, Sarah Jane    12 SHKS                30.38      30.01Z 
  5 Kauffeld, Emma         12 WYW                 30.03      30.15Z 
  6 Auray, Brianna         12 WRAT                31.05      30.16Z 
  7 Bhalla, Devina         12 OAK                 30.20      30.31Z 
  8 Maguire, Marcie        12 RAC                 29.76      30.33Z 
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sicignano, Amelia      11 WYW                 31.05      30.36Z 
 10 Nejati, Katie          12 RAC                 31.82      30.37Z 
 11 Barnick, Madison       12 SNCO                30.08      30.50  
 12 Hendrick, Amanda       12 WAC                 30.48      30.53  
 13 Giangrande, Gillian    12 GYWD                30.14      30.55  
 14 O'Leary, Madelyn       12 WCYM                30.25      30.64  
 15 Christensen, Kaki      12 NCY                 30.02      30.80  
 16 Brode, Rhyan           12 NCY                 29.89      30.91  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Wollen, Mikayla        12 WDOL                27.93Y    J30.91  
 18 Perrin, Hallie         12 PAC                 31.13      30.94  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Strickland, Gwen       12 PAC                 32.04      31.00  
 20 Grinalds, Sarah        11 WRAT                31.12      31.02  
 21 Koppermann, Lea        12 CAC                 31.68      31.04  
 21 Woods, Willow          11 WYW                 31.11      31.04  
 23 Gawronski, Dia         12 CDOG                30.90      31.18  
 24 Egan, Molly            12 BEAR                31.65      31.41  
 25 Garrelts, Cassie       12 CAT                 30.96      31.53  
 25 Jimenez, Bella         12 WCYM                31.33      31.53  
 27 Kern, Danah            12 YCST                27.24Y     31.55  
 28 Gens, Haley            12 WHAT                31.85      31.58  
 29 Ma, Kimberly           11 GLAS                31.97      31.68  
 30 Winget, Ainsleigh      11 GYWD                30.50      31.75  
 31 De Landevoison Cambe,  12 CAT                 31.88      31.81  
 32 Mailly, Jordan         12 GLAS                31.83      31.84  
 33 Robinson, Nikki        12 CDOG                27.97Y     31.86  
 34 Warner, Emily          11 GYWD                31.49      31.87  
 34 Truwit, Alexandra      12 PSDY                31.14      31.87  
 36 Thornton, Katie        12 WRAT                32.06      32.06  
 37 McCarthy, Honor        12 GRYM                31.92      32.18  
 38 Thrall, Abigail        11 FVYM                31.66      32.31  
 39 McCall, Gracie         11 CAC                 31.93      32.37  
 40 Colwell, Lizzy         12 NCY                 31.70      32.58  
 41 Buroker, Catherine     12 TP                  32.06      32.65  
 42 Bragg, Sophia          12 SEA                 30.90      32.79  
 43 Scott, Samantha        11 GYWD                31.55      32.82  
 44 Preleski, Sarah        12 WHAT                31.58      32.95  
 45 Fassett, Olivia        12 ZEUS                32.08      33.63  
 46 Leigh, Grace           12 GRYM                32.01      34.75