Wesleyan University / CT Swimming - Site License 
    2012 Long Course Age Group Championship, Sanction #: L12-30     
 
 Event 58  Boys 15-18 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
         Zone: Z 58.29
  2011 Winner: # 53.82            Alex Pascal
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Davis, Bjorn           16 SNCO                56.28      54.86Z 
                 26.28        54.86 (28.58)
  2 Hellwig, Logan         16 CAC                 55.60      54.97Z 
                 26.17        54.97 (28.80)
  3 Souza, Luciano         17 RAC                 54.68      55.20Z 
                 26.74        55.20 (28.46)
  4 Dillinger, Thomas      15 GYWD                56.56      55.44Z 
                 26.44        55.44 (29.00)
  5 Vander Vos, Tyler      16 WWRX                55.87      55.72Z 
                 26.66        55.72 (29.06)
  6 Laser, Jacob           17 SNCO                57.72      56.42Z 
                 26.35        56.42 (30.07)
  7 Maguire, Patrick       16 RAC                 55.92      56.54Z 
                 27.37        56.54 (29.17)
  8 Lewis, Alexander       16 GYWD                57.74      56.56Z 
                 27.06        56.56 (29.50)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Myers, Chris           17 CAT                 57.64      56.97Z 
                 27.42        56.97 (29.55)
 10 Luther, Matthew        15 SNCO                57.49      57.23Z 
                 27.17        57.23 (30.06)
 11 Stritzel, Tristan      15 CAT                 56.88      57.40Z 
                 28.13        57.40 (29.27)
 12 Ramos, Andres          16 ZEUS                57.90      57.47Z 
                 27.53        57.47 (29.94)
 13 Dougherty, Keith       17 SEA                 58.84      57.53Z 
                 27.77        57.53 (29.76)
 14 Mazziotti, Garrett     15 CAT                 59.66      57.54Z 
                 28.01        57.54 (29.53)
 15 Eheander, Kyle         17 BEAR                57.64      57.84Z 
                 27.78        57.84 (30.06)
 16 Tran, Adam             17 CAC                 57.56      57.91Z 
                 27.37        57.91 (30.54)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Iranpour, Michael      16 CAT                 59.28      58.05Z 
                 27.95        58.05 (30.10)
 18 Stritzel, Stu          16 CAT                 57.84      58.09Z 
                 27.97        58.09 (30.12)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Pite, Charlie          16 SNCO                59.16      58.14Z 
                 27.91        58.14 (30.23)
 20 Rehor, Tyler           16 LEHY                59.49      58.19Z 
                 28.14        58.19 (30.05)
 21 Parrott, Derek         18 WAC                 57.50      58.24Z 
                 27.35        58.24 (30.89)
 22 Janz, Andrew           17 CAC                 58.61      58.33  
                 27.98        58.33 (30.35)
 23 Edmundson, Iain        15 GYWD                59.41      58.42  
                 28.43        58.42 (29.99)
 24 Huffman, Richard       15 RAC                 59.67      58.49  
                 28.17        58.49 (30.32)
 25 Jiang, Eric            18 WAC                 58.33      58.51  
                 27.98        58.51 (30.53)
 26 Magna, Sam             16 NMEG                57.75      58.56  
                 28.06        58.56 (30.50)
 27 Buroker, Miles         15 SEA                 50.89Y     58.74  
                 28.19        58.74 (30.55)
 28 Josiah, Ryan           16 SNCO                51.20Y     58.79  
                 27.97        58.79 (30.82)
 29 Gannon, Tommy          15 WRAT                59.53      58.81  
                 27.82        58.81 (30.99)
 30 Gangell, Tyler         17 WCYM                57.93      58.83  
                 28.10        58.83 (30.73)
 31 Carley, Sam            15 SEA                 52.85Y     58.90  
                 28.00        58.90 (30.90)
 32 Lombardo, Michael      18 WWRX                59.49      59.03  
                 28.15        59.03 (30.88)
 33 Hacku, Rob             15 CDOG                51.00Y     59.15  
                 28.49        59.15 (30.66)
 34 Breene, Callum         15 WYW                 52.56Y     59.37  
                 28.51        59.37 (30.86)
 35 Tudor, Adrian          18 FFLY                52.41Y     59.41  
                 28.49        59.41 (30.92)
 36 Boains, Jonny          16 WHAT                58.84      59.42  
                 28.08        59.42 (31.34)
 37 Winters, Kyle          17 SNCO                59.25      59.45  
                 28.27        59.45 (31.18)
 38 Tunaru, Alex           16 SMST                51.25Y     59.46  
                 28.31        59.46 (31.15)
 39 Brodeur, Jonathan      17 CATU                49.52Y     59.50  
                 28.12        59.50 (31.38)
 40 Furth, Joshua          16 NCY                 49.55Y     59.56  
                 27.92        59.56 (31.64)
 41 Abbott, Jack           16 WYW                 52.19Y     59.63  
                 29.04        59.63 (30.59)
 42 Tubis, Alex            17 HHAC                58.63      59.67  
                 28.51        59.67 (31.16)
 43 Pavel, Joshua          15 SEA                 50.85Y     59.84  
                 27.98        59.84 (31.86)
 44 Vitkin, Max            15 WHAT                59.64    1:00.12  
                 28.45      1:00.12 (31.67)
 45 Davey, Jimmy           16 PAC                 59.16    1:00.47  
                 28.49      1:00.47 (31.98)
 46 Rigione, Alexander     15 SEAU                52.24Y   1:00.58  
                 29.05      1:00.58 (31.53)
 47 MacAskill, David       15 NFAF                52.80Y   1:00.93  
                 29.12      1:00.93 (31.81)
 48 McLean, Derek          16 WWRX                53.06Y   1:01.18  
                 29.26      1:01.18 (31.92)
 49 Bouzyk, Christian      15 SNCO                52.04Y   1:01.33  
                 28.98      1:01.33 (32.35)
 50 Boman, Tucker          15 OAK                 53.07Y   1:01.48  
                 29.06      1:01.48 (32.42)
 51 Yelenik, Jonathan      18 WAC                 59.70    1:01.65  
                 29.71      1:01.65 (31.94)
 52 Shepley, David         15 CDOG                59.63    1:02.02  
                 29.53      1:02.02 (32.49)
 53 Scheirey, Scott        18 WHAT                50.94Y   1:02.19  
                 29.38      1:02.19 (32.81)
 54 Medvedev, David        16 SHKS                52.79Y   1:02.89  
                 29.15      1:02.89 (33.74)
 55 Karell, Justo          17 SHKS                52.57Y   1:03.92  
                 29.78      1:03.92 (34.14)