Wesleyan University / CT Swimming - Site License 
    2012 Long Course Age Group Championship, Sanction #: L12-30     
 
 Event 57  Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
         Zone: Z 1:04.09
  2011 Winner: #   59.41            Amy Zhao
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Zhao, Amy              16 SNCU                59.41      59.46Z 
                 28.15        59.46 (31.31)
  2 Chung, Dana            15 SNCO              1:01.45    1:00.50Z 
                 29.14      1:00.50 (31.36)
  3 Spillane, Mary         15 SEA               1:00.75    1:01.24Z 
                 29.73      1:01.24 (31.51)
  4 Dale, Siobhan          15 BEAR                59.41    1:01.29Z 
                 29.29      1:01.29 (32.00)
  5 Rossi, Marissa         17 BRS               1:02.39    1:01.49Z 
                 29.99      1:01.49 (31.50)
  6 Feeley, Ellen          18 GYWU              1:01.54    1:01.85Z 
                 29.74      1:01.85 (32.11)
  7 Lajoie, Juliette       16 BEAR              1:02.05    1:01.99Z 
                 30.22      1:01.99 (31.77)
  8 Goehring, Theresa      17 CAT                 59.81    1:02.10Z 
                 29.94      1:02.10 (32.16)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lu, Anna               16 WAC               1:01.96    1:02.18Z 
                 29.91      1:02.18 (32.27)
 10 Gray, Megan            18 SHKS              1:02.12    1:02.55Z 
                 30.03      1:02.55 (32.52)
 11 Wimer, Gabrielle       17 WRAT              1:03.49    1:03.24Z 
                 30.98      1:03.24 (32.26)
 12 McKenna, Mary          17 SNCO              1:03.97    1:03.32Z 
                 30.39      1:03.32 (32.93)
 13 Rice, Jillian          15 SEAU              1:04.93    1:03.54Z 
                 30.49      1:03.54 (33.05)
 14 Papiro, Alaina         18 PAC               1:02.56    1:03.60Z 
                 30.82      1:03.60 (32.78)
 15 Pond, Chelsea          16 SEAU              1:03.68    1:03.83Z 
                 30.44      1:03.83 (33.39)
 16 Bragg, Alexa           16 SEA               1:03.43    1:03.90Z 
                 30.17      1:03.90 (33.73)
 16 Raynor, Abby           17 BRS                 55.77Y   1:03.90Z 
                 31.25      1:03.90 (32.65)
 Swim-Off Required ----------------------------------------------
 18 Maciag, Eliza          17 WHAT              1:01.98    1:03.97Z 
                 29.91      1:03.97 (34.06)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Purvis, Maggie         15 CAT               1:03.86    1:04.11  
                 30.98      1:04.11 (33.13)
 20 McClure, Hayley        16 WHAT              1:04.71    1:04.19  
                 30.37      1:04.19 (33.82)
 21 Wolek, Caroline        15 CAT               1:03.55    1:04.27  
                 31.00      1:04.27 (33.27)
 22 Branscombe, Lauren     16 WWRX              1:02.99    1:04.33  
                 30.70      1:04.33 (33.63)
 23 Haren, Deirdre         17 BRS               1:04.43    1:04.34  
                 30.87      1:04.34 (33.47)
 24 Lee, Jessica           15 VSYM              1:03.60    1:04.38  
                 30.85      1:04.38 (33.53)
 25 Brennan, Katie         16 SEAU              1:03.54    1:04.42  
                 30.88      1:04.42 (33.54)
 26 Randall, Celia         16 BEAR              1:05.13    1:04.49  
                 30.97      1:04.49 (33.52)
 27 Egan, Cara             17 NCY               1:03.81    1:04.57  
                 31.15      1:04.57 (33.42)
 28 Aliapoulios, Alex      16 NCY               1:04.31    1:04.63  
                 30.54      1:04.63 (34.09)
 29 Henry, Alexis          18 VSYM                55.54Y   1:04.68  
                 30.94      1:04.68 (33.74)
 30 Rasile, Christine      17 BRS               1:04.46    1:04.70  
                 30.87      1:04.70 (33.83)
 30 Knippenberg, Jaime     16 RAC               1:05.10    1:04.70  
                 31.74      1:04.70 (32.96)
 32 Merkle, Tara           16 SEA               1:02.87    1:04.71  
                 30.23      1:04.71 (34.48)
 33 Carlson, Porter        15 GYWD                55.03Y   1:04.72  
                 30.82      1:04.72 (33.90)
 34 Costello, Denise       16 CDOG              1:04.54    1:04.91  
                 31.27      1:04.91 (33.64)
 34 Hird, Meredith         15 CAT               1:03.86    1:04.91  
                 31.77      1:04.91 (33.14)
 36 Miller, Bridget        16 BEAR              1:05.01    1:04.93  
                 31.64      1:04.93 (33.29)
 37 Crochet, Katherine     17 CDOG              1:03.09    1:05.11  
                 30.69      1:05.11 (34.42)
 38 Moriarty, Grace        15 SA                1:04.18    1:05.12  
                 31.07      1:05.12 (34.05)
 39 Johnson, Katie         17 WYW               1:04.43    1:05.44  
                 31.21      1:05.44 (34.23)
 40 Cannata, Jenna         16 CDOG              1:05.17    1:05.66  
                 31.82      1:05.66 (33.84)
 41 Coughlin, MacKenzie    15 PSDY              1:05.03    1:05.82  
                 31.27      1:05.82 (34.55)
 42 Duncan, Grace          18 NCY               1:04.42    1:06.03  
                 31.73      1:06.03 (34.30)
 43 Sowka, Alena           17 SEAU              1:04.90    1:06.38  
                 31.33      1:06.38 (35.05)
 44 Kokomoor, Jackie       16 LEHY                55.95Y   1:07.00  
                 31.42      1:07.00 (35.58)