Licensed to Wesleyan University / CT Swimming - Site License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 7/27/2012 02:05 PM
          2012 Long Course Age Group Championship, Sanction #: L12-30          
                                  Psych Sheet                                  
 
Event 119  Girls 15-18 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Zone:  9:48.39                                                         
 2011 Winner:  9:29.25              Karen Chu                                  
               9:48.39  ZONE
              10:10.99  AGC
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Grant, Katie                  18 WYW                       9:23.52  ZONE  
  2  Lu, Anna                      16 WAC                       9:34.07  ZONE  
  3  Hodes, Shoshana               16 OMNI                      9:38.07  ZONE  
  4  Kenyon, Courtney              16 RAC                       9:39.82  ZONE  
  5  Randall, Celia                16 BEAR                      9:45.90  ZONE  
  6  Regan, Courtney               16 WCYM                      9:46.67  ZONE  
  7  Miller, Bridget               16 BEAR                      9:48.85  AGC   
  8  Wolek, Caroline               15 CAT                       9:50.27  AGC   
  9  Lenkeit, Christine            16 SNCO                      9:51.05  AGC   
 10  Naumann, Erica                17 SNCO                      9:51.89  AGC   
 11  Hartigan, Erin                15 BEAR                      9:52.37  AGC   
 12  Rice, Jillian                 15 SEAU                      9:54.46  AGC   
 13  Hendershot, Claire            17 CAT                       9:55.89  AGC   
 14  Coleman, Mollie               15 SEAU                     10:00.28  AGC   
 15  Motill, Emily                 16 RAC                      10:01.32  AGC   
 16  Lisitsin, Katerina            16 CAT                      10:01.48  AGC   
 17  Belanger, Jennifer            17 SNCO                     10:05.89  AGC   
 18  Rossi, Marissa                17 BRS                      10:08.29  AGC   
 19  McCain, Becky                 15 WRAT                     10:08.54  AGC   
 20  Danielson, Amanda             17 SNCO                     10:09.83  AGC   
 21  McNary, Coral                 16 CAT                      11:05.30Y AGC   
 22  Black, Ally                   16 BEAR                     11:09.38Y AGC